XIV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Tatarstan.

Last success: 04:59:00, Petr Team : Andrey Khalyavin, Egor Kulikov, Michael Levin, problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Profit: Kormyshov, Ryabushev, problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
40/115
B
103/212
C
117/229
D
5/85
E
54/272
F
64/136
G
83/109
H
6/37
I
15/63
J
5/56
K
51/344
L
134/170
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+
1:25
+
0:07
+
0:12
-5
4:58
+1
1:12
+1
1:06
+
0:31
+2
3:06
+1
4:46
+1
3:39
+
0:27
+
0:13
11112735%0.55
2.
Petr Team : Andrey Khalyavin, Egor Kulikov, Michael Levin
+
1:16
+
0:21
+
0:08
+1
2:52
+
0:38
+
1:35
+
1:04
+5
4:59
+
3:32
-7
4:44
+1
1:05
+1
0:14
11122942%0.55
3.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+
0:15
+
0:14
+1
0:21
-6
4:32
+
1:00
+
1:27
+
0:33
+
2:04
+
3:02
-
+1
0:48
+
0:11
1064116%0.51
4.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+
1:15
+
0:19
+
0:26
+
2:57
+1
2:26
+
1:38
+
0:31
-
+1
3:32
-
+
1:03
+
0:12
1090316%0.51
5.
Moscow SU Trinity
+1
2:32
+
0:14
+
0:24
-
+2
0:56
+1
1:32
+
1:19
-
+
3:32
+2
3:19
+1
0:55
+
0:18
10104441%0.51
6.
XZ Team : Alexander Fetisov, Vladislav Isenbaev, Artyom Rakhov
+
3:37
+1
0:34
+1
0:47
+2
4:48
+5
4:32
+
2:19
+
0:21
-
+
1:52
-10
4:59
+2
3:44
+
0:06
10158552%0.51
7.
Saratov SU #1
+3
4:52
+
0:43
+
0:18
-
+2
1:54
+
1:31
+
1:01
+6
4:40
-
+2
4:28
+1
2:12
+
0:23
10160758%0.52
8.
Taiwan NTU TwT514: Chen, Chien, Li
+
2:36
+
0:26
+
0:13
-
+2
1:53
+
1:22
+
0:56
-4
4:51
+1
1:18
-
+
2:05
+
0:23
973525%0.46
9.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
+1
2:36
+
0:12
+
0:24
-5
4:58
+1
1:36
+1
1:53
+
0:57
-
+
3:28
-
+
1:19
+
0:06
981525%0.46
10.
SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich
+
1:20
+
0:05
+
0:23
+2
4:00
+
1:00
+1
4:15
+
0:36
-
-
-6
4:51
+1
0:52
+
0:08
984130%0.47
11.
Shanghai JTU: Guo, Liu, Ni
+
0:53
+
0:10
+
0:27
-4
4:48
+1
1:41
+
1:47
+
1:08
-
-
+5
4:41
+
1:19
+1
0:16
988443%0.47
12.
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov
+
0:43
+1
0:13
+1
0:29
+1
4:22
+2
2:15
+
2:13
+
1:24
-
-1
4:40
-
+3
2:51
+
0:16
9105147%0.47
13.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
+
4:03
+1
2:27
+
0:11
-
+1
2:46
+1
3:20
+
0:55
-
+2
1:37
-3
4:59
+
2:10
+
0:18
9117135%0.46
14.
Ural FU #1
+
3:02
+1
0:23
+
0:15
-
+
0:46
+
1:18
+
1:43
+2
4:54
-
-
+3
4:55
+
0:21
9118140%0.47
15.
SESC UrFU Dandelion
+2
2:43
+
0:29
+3
0:35
-3
4:47
+2
1:33
+
1:07
+
1:48
-
+2
4:50
-
+
3:31
+
0:05
9118550%0.46
16.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+3
4:58
+2
0:23
+
0:32
-
+2
3:33
+
2:10
+
1:08
-
+2
4:39
-
+1
2:26
+
0:15
9140852%0.46
17.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
+
4:20
+
0:14
+2
0:40
-
+1
2:36
+
3:14
+2
2:56
-
+
1:01
-4
4:59
+6
4:45
+
0:18
9142755%0.46
18.
SPb SU Trawa
+
3:56
+1
0:31
+
1:19
-
+1
2:01
+
0:38
+
1:50
+4
4:50
-
-
+7
3:43
+
0:37
9142959%0.47
19.
UESTC MonaLisa: Qi, Xiao, Lin
+5
3:25
+1
0:54
+
0:35
-
+1
3:13
+1
3:02
+
1:22
-
+1
4:16
-
+15
4:55
+1
0:19
9182573%0.46
20.
Moscow SU SG
+
2:33
+
0:38
+
0:43
-1
2:42
+
1:41
+
1:22
+
1:10
-8
4:59
-
-
+
2:04
+
0:28
86410%0.41
21.
UESTC uestc: Tan, Tan, Zhan
+
1:12
+
0:27
+
0:34
-
+4
2:44
+
2:10
+
0:58
-
-2
4:59
-2
4:59
+
1:48
+
0:16
869333%0.41
22.
Belarusian SU #2
+1
4:19
+1
0:35
+
0:21
-
+
1:49
+
1:19
+
0:53
-
-
-
+
2:38
+
0:26
878320%0.41
23.
SPb NRU ITMO 5 : Belonogov, Peresadin, Voit
+1
1:06
+
0:38
+
0:47
-
+2
3:05
+
3:23
+
1:24
-
-
-
+
1:49
+
0:21
881727%0.41
24.
Yandex.Belarus Team: Ropan, Tolstikov, Udovichenko
+3
2:16
+1
0:16
+
0:25
-3
4:35
+1
2:57
+1
2:37
+
1:12
-
-
-
+
1:51
+
0:05
882342%0.41
25.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
+1
3:32
+
0:12
+
0:31
-4
4:59
+
1:31
+4
3:13
+
1:01
-
-3
4:59
-
+1
1:50
+
0:06
884042%0.41
26.
СПб НИУ ИТМО #1
+
4:14
+
0:18
+1
0:24
-
+
1:15
+
3:31
+
0:43
-
-
-1
4:59
+2
2:38
+
0:32
887727%0.41
27.
BelarusianSU1 "abacaba" Kolesov, Hrytskevich, Nekrashevich
+
4:03
+
0:22
+
0:41
-1
4:36
+
0:46
+1
2:04
+
1:39
-
-
-
+3
3:36
+
0:10
888533%0.41
28.
KhNU SobolevTeam: [Soboliev, Soboliev, Iarko]
+
3:40
+
0:17
+
1:01
-
+1
2:26
+
1:48
+
2:00
-
-
-
+1
2:49
+
0:22
890720%0.41
29.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl
-
+
0:20
+1
0:41
-
+4
2:45
+
2:10
+
1:07
-
+
4:58
+
4:46
-16
4:59
+
0:15
8112538%0.48
30.
Диванная аналитика
+
4:49
+1
0:38
+
0:21
-
+2
3:47
+
1:00
+
2:04
-
-
-
+1
4:38
+
0:24
8114533%0.41
31.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
+2
4:43
+
0:48
+
0:23
-
+6
4:16
+
2:38
+
0:57
-
-
-
+7
2:03
+
0:13
8126565%0.41
32.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib
+2
4:14
+1
0:40
+
0:12
-
+1
2:05
+1
3:56
+2
1:31
-
-1
1:41
-
+6
3:39
+1
0:23
8128363%0.41
33.
Winner Pooh
+1
3:33
+
0:39
+
0:27
-
+3
3:11
+1
4:19
+
2:30
-
-2
4:57
-
+4
4:20
+
0:22
8134452%0.41
34.
Petrozavodsk SU #1
+
4:38
+
0:43
+1
1:04
-
+2
2:32
+
1:10
+
3:52
-
-1
4:50
-
+14
4:43
+
0:21
8148868%0.41
35.
UESTC Ailurophilia: Liao, Chen, Chen
+
1:34
+
0:02
+
0:16
-
-9
4:59
+
3:42
+
0:50
-
-
-
+6
2:03
+
0:05
763546%0.38
36.
spb60
-7
4:58
+
0:37
+
0:25
-
+1
2:27
+
1:36
+
0:53
-
-
-
+3
4:12
+
0:19
771236%0.37
37.
Ural FU #2
+1
4:20
+
0:56
+
0:29
-
+
2:33
+1
3:00
+
1:30
-
-
-
-3
4:57
+
0:15
782522%0.38
38.
UESTC flaghead: Chen, Peng, Hu
-4
4:59
+1
0:26
+
0:33
-
+1
4:21
+
2:27
+
1:08
-
-8
4:59
-
+1
3:04
+1
0:26
782636%0.37
39.
Moscow IPT Lemmings
-
+1
0:21
+
0:17
-2
4:55
+1
2:27
+
0:40
+
1:03
-
-1
1:33
-
+11
4:49
+
0:04
784565%0.37
40.
Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov, Agulenko, Shapovalov
+
4:05
+1
0:14
+
0:33
-
+6
3:19
-
+1
0:59
-
-
-
+1
1:37
+
0:17
784756%0.39
41.
Sofia U n0 ex1t: Haralampiev, Taushanov, Trifonov
-
+
0:14
+
0:35
-
+
4:52
+
2:32
+
1:30
-
-
-
+4
4:35
+
0:20
796136%0.37
42.
Saratov SU 4: Los, Kireev, Sagunov
-
+
0:23
+
0:41
-
+3
4:42
+
3:10
+
4:10
-
-
-
+1
1:58
+
0:31
7101836%0.37
43.
Novosibirsk SU 1 (Beloshapko, Stenenko. Zaytcev)
-1
4:57
+1
0:59
+
0:54
-
+1
4:26
+
4:33
+
1:16
-
+1
3:20
-
-3
4:40
+1
0:42
7105236%0.41
44.
SPb NRU ITMO Podtelkin : Podtelkin
-1
0:18
+
0:19
+1
0:32
-
+6
4:03
+
4:33
+
1:04
-
-1
4:56
-
+8
2:55
+
0:36
7114568%0.37
45.
Moscow IPT Buton: Bagan, Kian, Savinov
-
+1
0:37
+
0:49
-
+5
1:54
+
3:38
+
1:06
-
-9
4:59
-
+20
2:49
+1
0:41
7123579%0.37
46.
MISIS-1 Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
-
+3
0:37
+1
0:42
-
+19
4:32
+1
1:40
+
1:19
-
-
-
+1
4:32
+
0:43
7134878%0.37
47.
Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu: A. Kats, S. Kats, Romanova
+2
2:17
+
0:22
+
0:33
-
-3
4:59
-
+
1:30
-
-
-
+1
3:09
+
0:17
655033%0.36
48.
Take Chance: Md Mahbubul Hasan, Mohammad Hafiz Uddin, Pratyai Mazumder
-5
4:35
+2
0:43
+
0:21
-
-5
3:04
+1
3:05
+
1:31
-
-
-
+2
1:40
+
0:32
657345%0.33
49.
kyiv15
+3
3:19
+
0:27
+
0:37
-
+2
2:37
-
+
1:00
-
-2
2:07
-
-43
4:58
+
0:18
660145%0.35
50.
Saratov SU #2
-8
4:58
+
0:46
+
0:30
-
+1
3:10
+
3:59
+
1:42
-
-
-
-4
4:59
+
0:19
664914%0.32
51.
MSU Tashkent #1 (Bistrigova, Sitdikov)
+
3:48
+
0:28
+
0:19
-
+3
1:51
-2
4:58
+
2:42
-
-
-
-
+1
0:22
665440%0.35
52.
SPb NRU ITMO + SPbSU place your ad here
-
+
0:08
+1
0:25
-
+3
1:38
-2
0:50
+
2:10
-
-
-3
3:58
+6
2:53
+
0:20
665762%0.34
53.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
+1
0:37
+
0:42
-
+1
3:51
+
2:33
+3
1:19
-
-
-
-15
4:44
+
0:16
666045%0.32
54.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
-
+
0:41
+
0:48
-
-5
4:56
+1
4:17
+3
1:48
-
-
-
+2
4:52
+
0:27
689450%0.33
55.
Latvia U unusual: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins
-
+
1:40
+
1:18
-
+4
3:21
+2
4:24
+
2:09
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
690650%0.32
56.
UESTC Immanuel: Zhao, Lin, Wu
-
+
0:31
+
0:42
-
-2
4:59
+1
2:30
+1
1:52
-
-
-
+14
4:01
+
0:08
690872%0.33
57.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Solovyov, Volcheck, Sobol
-
+1
1:12
+
1:32
-
-1
2:33
+
4:42
+
2:08
-
-
-
+8
4:12
+1
0:28
6105862%0.33
58.
Tbilisi FreeUni 1 Bethrezen: Giorgi Giglemiani, Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili
-
+
0:18
+1
0:31
-
-2
1:21
+2
3:02
+
0:58
-
-
-
-11
3:54
+
0:22
537237%0.27
59.
MAI #1: Safronov
-
+
0:14
+
0:37
-
+
3:27
-
+1
1:44
-
-
-
-5
4:57
+
0:18
540316%0.28
60.
UESTC TOFELTS: Fang, Yao, Zheng
-8
4:50
+1
0:13
+
0:59
-
+1
3:13
-
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
543928%0.28
61.
volgograd10
-
+1
0:48
+
0:57
-
-5
4:59
-1
4:01
+
1:10
-
-
-
+3
3:39
+
0:17
549444%0.29
62.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov
+
3:15
+
1:08
+1
1:54
-
-
-19
4:59
+
1:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
553116%0.30
63.
BelarusianSU5: Nalivaiko, Satanevski, Ivanin;
-
+2
0:54
+
0:22
-
-1
4:58
+
3:57
+
1:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:03
553628%0.27
64.
Perm NRPU 2: Bryukhanova, Shilov
-
+
0:22
+3
0:37
-
-
+2
3:47
-
-
-
-
+1
2:10
+
0:11
554854%0.32
65.
Li2
-
+
0:51
+
0:32
-1
1:33
-3
3:19
+2
4:23
+
2:33
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
556228%0.27
66.
Yaroslavl SU#1: Pikas, Krainov, Kolobov
-
+
1:55
+1
1:02
-
-3
4:58
+1
3:15
+
2:27
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
557528%0.27
67.
Kazan FU #1
-
+2
1:28
+
0:35
-1
2:54
-6
4:58
+
4:40
+
2:03
-
-
-
-
+
0:07
557528%0.27
68.
Nizhnekamsk ICT Wave
-
+
0:42
+
1:36
-
-2
4:59
+1
4:32
+
2:41
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
561516%0.27
69.
Yurez MK
-
+3
0:44
+
1:03
-
-
+2
3:16
+
4:14
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
570950%0.27
70.
UESTC team00x: Ou, Wang, Sun
-
+5
1:27
+
0:35
-
-1
4:49
+2
3:36
+3
3:13
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
575266%0.27
71.
UESTC laziji: Zhang, Lin, Jiang
-
+
1:19
+1
2:15
-
-1
4:33
+1
4:38
+
3:31
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
583528%0.27
72.
Profit: Kormyshov, Ryabushev
-
+
0:40
+2
0:48
-
-3
4:52
-
+
1:14
-
-
-1
3:49
-12
4:59
+
0:34
423833%0.20
73.
Samara SAU 1: Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev
-9
3:16
+
0:34
+
0:43
-
-
-
+1
2:08
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
424920%0.20
74.
voronezh05
-
+
0:47
+
1:07
-
-2
4:30
-
+
2:18
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
42760%0.20
75.
UESTC teamzss: Su, Sun, Zhao
-
+
1:01
+
1:32
-
-1
0:11
-1
2:51
+
2:19
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
43220%0.20
76.
NU 1
-
+2
0:21
+
1:07
-
-5
4:55
-1
4:42
+
2:51
-
-
-
-6
4:58
+1
0:28
434842%0.20
77.
Kharkiv NU of RE #4 KhNURE_United: [Balganbaiev, Driuk, Pozharsky]
-
+1
0:31
+
0:53
-
-
-1
2:06
+
3:35
-
-
-
-
+1
0:37
437833%0.20
78.
Belarusian SUIR #3: Myts, Posazhennikov, Karnienko
-
+
1:02
+
1:46
-
-1
3:28
-2
4:57
+1
3:09
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
440220%0.20
79.
Latvia U NOA: Larka
-
+
0:45
+
1:23
-
-
-4
4:57
+
2:10
-
-
-
-
+3
1:34
441442%0.20
80.
SPb NRU ITMO 3 : Rubanenko
-
+1
0:31
+
0:52
-
+4
3:51
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
443455%0.26
81.
UESTC wy_glw_fwm: Wang, Feng, Gan
-
+1
1:31
+
0:36
-
-7
4:53
+1
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:16
445942%0.24
82.
Salavat, Lyceum #1
-
+
2:10
+1
2:02
-
-2
4:49
-
+
3:10
-
-
-
-
+1
0:31
451633%0.20
83.
MISiS-2 Krohina, Manzhikov, Tropin
-
+
1:15
+
3:45
-
-4
4:50
-
+
3:33
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
45320%0.20
84.
Voronezh SU 1 : Minaev, Perunov, Skobaneva
-
+2
1:52
+1
1:33
-
-5
4:49
-1
3:31
+
4:21
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
453942%0.20
85.
Kazan FU KungFU
-
+2
1:06
+
2:16
-
-4
4:43
-
+1
4:35
-
-
-
-
+1
0:25
458450%0.20
86.
BelarusianSU4 Sascheka;Zdanovich D;Zdanovich E
-
+2
1:59
+1
1:11
-
-
-1
2:26
+3
4:38
-
-
-
-
+1
1:16
468663%0.20
87.
Tbilisi SU Old Team: Saghinadze Giorgi, Mamageishvili Akaki, Varamashvili Levan
-
+1
0:33
+
0:57
-
-3
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:14
316550%0.14
88.
NU 0
-
+
1:03
+
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:55
-
-
+
0:36
31840%0.14
89.
NU 2
-
+1
2:16
+1
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:05
320640%0.14
90.
NU 5
-
+
1:36
+1
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:19
321640%0.14
91.
UESTC railgun: Shu, Wu, Li
-
+
2:08
+
1:30
-
-3
4:44
-
-1
4:53
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
32330%0.14
92.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Milovanova, Isachenko)
-
+
1:14
+
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
32420%0.14
93.
Saratov SU 3: Kholkin, Frolov, Svechnikov
-
+
1:12
+1
2:38
-
-3
4:01
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
328525%0.14
94.
BelarusianSU7 Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk
-
+
3:07
+1
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
329025%0.14
95.
Taurida NU Soul Resonanse (Belozub, Bulatov, Tyamgin)
-
+6
1:10
+
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
335466%0.14
96.
МаВаШи
-
-
+
1:00
-
-
+
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
33660%0.23
97.
Perm SU 5: Zhirkov
-
+1
3:11
+1
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
337040%0.14
98.
MISiS-4 Pritula, Chernyshova, Shutov
-
+3
1:48
+1
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
347057%0.14
99.
Лев и тигры (сборная Ижевска-2)
-
+8
4:24
+
0:43
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
+
0:08
347672%0.14
100.
gim26
-
+
4:15
+1
3:51
-2
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:20
352625%0.14
101.
South Ural SU: Khairullin, Melyokhin, Avetyan
-
+
4:15
+
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:42
35780%0.14
102.
SCH_Almaty KTL 2: Omyrzak, Auganov, Maminov
-
+
3:39
+1
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:42
364925%0.14
103.
tyumen02
-
-
+
1:23
-
-
-
-1
3:40
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
21120%0.08
104.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Bobrenok, Geydarov
-
-1
3:53
+
1:51
-
-2
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:08
21190%0.08
105.
Kazan NRTU #1
-
-
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
21270%0.08
106.
Perm SU 4: Nikolaev, Lavrikov, Sheremet
-
-2
2:39
+
1:47
-7
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:43
-
+
0:40
21480%0.08
107.
tyumen03
-
-
+2
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
215150%0.08
108.
perm60
-
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
21590%0.08
109.
Kazan FU IST-1
-
-2
4:29
+
2:21
-
-8
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
21650%0.08
110.
dnoNaTope
-
+1
2:28
-7
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
218133%0.14
111.
South Ural SU: Kibel, Lyzhin, Romass
-
+
2:33
-
-1
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:24
-
+1
0:52
222633%0.14
112.
Junior KFU Lyceum
-
-
+
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
22270%0.08
113.
Belarusian SUIR #4: Lapotko, Gribanov, Shidlovsky
-
-5
3:25
+
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:04
226371%0.08
114.
samara05
-
-
+3
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
+
0:51
227060%0.08
115.
South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin
-
-2
1:56
+5
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:07
229575%0.08
116.
Licey78
-
-1
0:35
+3
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
229760%0.08
117.
MISiS-3 Blic, Savel'ev, Chernov
-
-2
2:06
+5
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:10
237171%0.08
118.
SCH_Nizhnekamsk Lyceum #24 && #35
-
-2
4:56
+10
4:35
-5
4:03
-1
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
250183%0.08
119.
SPb NRU ITMO 7 : Itegulov, Latyshev, Tomp
-
-
+32
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
278394%0.08
120.
Kazan FU #3
-
-3
4:20
-
-7
4:59
-1
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
1120%0.02
121.
Vilnius U NoName1: Gricius, Jusa, Kazlauskas, Saulius
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
1130%0.02
122.
LI24
-
-
-3
4:57
-7
4:28
-1
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
1210%0.02
123.
gym122-2014
-
-2
1:56
-1
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
1220%0.02
124.
13KiB
-
-10
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
1240%0.02
125.
ION
-
-2
3:32
-2
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
1240%0.02
126.
Nizhnekamsk ICT #1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
1310%0.02
127.
КУСТ
-
-
-
-6
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:33
15350%0.02
128.
Kazan FU Kondiz
-
-
-4
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:47
16750%0.02
129.
Kazan NRTU #3
-
-1
2:49
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
-
-2
3:11
-
-
+
1:46
11060%0.02
130.
South Ural SU: Kalashnikov, Gavrilov, Mayorov
-
-3
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:35
111550%0.02
131.
Kazan NRTU #2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:27
116780%0.02
132.
perm13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:14
11940%0.02
133.
01 PskovSU: Barsuk, Kovalenko
-
-
-1
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:22
12020%0.02
134.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:46
12260%0.02
135-137.
Yerevan RAU 1: Hakobyan, Seyranyan, Arzumanyan
-
-1
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
135-137.
y_burg07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:34
-
000%0.00
135-137.
Kutaisi ATSU 2: Saldadze Beqa, Tevdoradze Zurab, Oniani Salome
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:56
000%0.00
Submits sent:115212229852721361093763563441701828
Accepted:40
(34%)
103
(48%)
117
(51%)
5
(5%)
54
(19%)
64
(47%)
83
(76%)
6
(16%)
15
(23%)
5
(8%)
51
(14%)
134
(78%)
677
(37%)
Dirt:32
(44%)
70
(40%)
94
(44%)
6
(54%)
113
(67%)
35
(35%)
22
(20%)
19
(76%)
11
(42%)
10
(66%)
174
(77%)
35
(20%)
621
(47%)